General Chair

  • Manuel Cardona,PhD Candidate, UDB, El Salvador

ExecutiveChair

  • Oscar Duran Vizcarra, Eng. UDB, El Salvador
  • M. S. Ali, Ph.D, Principal, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati

Treasurer

  • Leopoldo Hernández, MSc. UDB, El Salvador

Logistics and Transportation

  • Luis Roberto Barriere, MSc. UDB, El Salvador

Organizing Chair

  • Moisés Guerra,MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • D. G. Harkut, Ph.D, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • Milton Narváez, MSc UDB, El Salvador

Program Chair

  • Wenceslao Rivas, Eng. UDB, El Salvador
  • Javier Rivas Conde, Ph.D, UDB, El Salvador
  • Vijay Bhasker Semwal, Prof. IIIT-Dharwad, India
  • Raghvendra Kumar, Ph.D, LNCT College, Jabalpur, India

Publicity Chair

  • Gerson Serrano, Eng. UDB, El Salvador
  • Vishwanath Bijalwan, Prof Institute Of Technology, Gopeshwar, UK, India
  • Abhishek Pandey, Eng, ACERC,Ajmer,India

Organizing Committee (India)

  • A. P. Bhagat, Ph.D., PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • A. V. Kadu, Ph.D., PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • K. N. Kasat, Ph.D., PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • P. A. Khodke, Ph.D., PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • S. B. Mohod, Ph.D., PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • S. D. Deshpande, Ph.D., PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • S. G. Ibrahim, Ph.D., PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • A. V. Mohod, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • K. A. Dongre, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • L. S. Mutneja, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • P. S. Choudhary, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • P. V. Khandve, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
  • S. Sabihuddin, PRMCEAM, Badnera-Amravati, MS, India
 (List in alphabetical order)

Organizing Committee (El Salvador)

  • Calixto Rodríguez, Eng UDB, El Salvador
  • Carlos Alvarado, Eng UDB, El Salvador
  • Carlos Pacas, Eng UDB, El Salvador
  • Carmen Morales, MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • Celia Parada, MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • César Palma, MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • Doris Calderón, Eng UDB, El Salvador
  • Erick Flores, MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • Heber Portillo, MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • Miguel Flores, Eng UDB, El Salvador
  • Miguel López,Prof UDB, El Salvador
  • Néstor Lozano, Eng UDB, El Salvador
  • Rosa Sosa, MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • Rosa Sosa, MSc. UDB, El Salvador
  • Virgilio Reyes, MSc UDB, El Salvador
  • Walter Sánchez, MSc UDB, El Salvador
(List in alphabetical order)

International Advisory Board:

      • Abhay Alok, Ph.D - Deccan University Australia
      • Alexandre Campos, Ph.D, UDESC, Brazil
      • Carol Martínez,Ph.D, Universidad Javeriana, Colombia
      • Cecilia Garcia, Ph.D, UPM, Spain
      • César Peña, Ph.D, Universidad De Pamplona, Colombia
      • Eugenio Yime, Ph.D, Colombia
      • Fabián Agüero, Eng UTN Regional San Rafael, Argentina
      • Hector Moreno, PhD Universidad Autónoma De Coahuila, México
      • Hussain Falih Mahdi, Ph.D, University Of Diyala, Iraq
      • Ignacio Chang, Ph.D, Universidad Tecnológica De Panamá, Panamá
      • Isela Carrera,Ph.D, Universidad Autónoma De Coahuila, México
      • Javier Rainier, Ph.D, Universidad Nacional De Educación A Distancia, España
      • José Baca,Ph.D, University Of Nebraska, USA.
      • Lisandro Puglisi,Ph.D, AURA Robotics, Spain
      • Nguyen Hoang Ha, Ph.D, Hue Of University, Viet Nam
      • Patricia Guzmán, Ph.D, Instituto Nacional De Astrofísica,México
      • Ruben Gonzalez, Ph.D, Universidad Internacional De La Rioja, Spain
      • Vicente García Díaz, Ph.D, University Of Oviedo, Spain
      • Vishwnath Bijalwan, Ph.D., IT Gopeshwar, UK
      • Zhongyu Lu, Ph.D, University Of Huddersfield, UK

          (List in alphabetical order)

      National Advisory Board:

        • A. A. Ghatol, Ph.D., Ex. Vice Chancellor, BATU, Lonore
        • A. J. Patil, Ph.D.,Principal, SGDCOEJ, Jalgaon
        • A. P. Bodkhe, Ph.D.,Principal, PRMI&TR, Badnera
        • A. P. Thakare, Ph.D.,SIPNA, Amravati
        • C. M. Jadhao, Ph.D.,Principal, MGI-COET, Shegaon
        • D. J. Shah, Ph.D.,Principal, L.C. Institute of Technology, Ahmedabad
        • G. R. Bamnote, Ph.D.,Chairman, CSI Amravati Center
        • G. S. Mundhada, Ph.D.,PICT, Pune
        • H.R. Deshmukh, Ph.D.,Council Member - ISTE New Delhi
        • M. Atique, Ph.D.,SGBAU, Amravati
        • N. A. Koli, Ph.D.,SGBAU, Amravati
        • N. N. Kasat, Ph.D.,SIPNA, Amravati
        • P. M. Jawandiya, Ph.D., Principal, PLITMS, Buldhana
        • P. R. Deshmukh, Ph.D.,Govt. COE, Nagpur
        • P. V. Ingole, Ph.D.,Chairman, IETE Amravati Center
        • S. A . Ladke, Ph.D.,Principal, SIPNA, Amravati
        • S.B. Somani, Ph.D., Principal, SSGMCe, Shegaon
        • S. B. Wankhade, Ph.D.,RGIT, Mumbai
        • S. M. Gulhane, Ph.D.,JDIT, Yavatmal
        • S. M. Kherde, Ph.D.,Principal, KGIET, Darapur
        • V. M. Thakare, Ph.D.,SGBAU, Amravati
        • V. N. Ghate, Ph.D.,Govt. COE, Amravati

              (List in alphabetical order)